Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R17 | v ESS | W 102–83 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 66 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 75–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 92 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 56–94 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 91 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 117–75 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 89 | |
| R12 | v GCS | W 114–97 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 94 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 54–124 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 102 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 105–67 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 108 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 83–45 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 92 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 101–100 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 108 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 90–136 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 76 | |
| R6 | v POR | L 59–94 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | RIC | 22 | 15.3 | 14 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 61.4 | |
| 2006 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 5 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2007 | RIC | 19 | 18.4 | 21 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 76.6 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 22 | 24.5 | 28 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 97.6 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 22 | 24.2 | 20 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 96.0 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 25.3 | 2 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 25.6 | 9 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 91.4 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 27.9 | 17 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 111.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 23.8 | 10 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 94.8 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 25.4 | 20 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 21.6 | 27 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 11 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 91.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 7 | 14.0 | 5 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 64.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 11 | 20.2 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 14 | 17.4 | 6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 275 | 22.3 | 197 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 88.0 |