Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v CAR | L 96–116 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 91 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 104–65 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 95 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 163–42 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 102 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 96–106 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 114 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 97–74 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 115 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 107–66 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 63–110 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 80 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 84–57 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 62 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 53–44 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 84 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | L 66–128 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 75 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 119–55 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 99 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 121–61 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 81 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 110–72 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 129 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | W 103–62 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 102 | |
| R9 | v ESS | L 62–91 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 106–72 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 124 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 114–73 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 134 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 87–131 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 63 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 80–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 83 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 79–113 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 80 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 135–68 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 135 | |
| R2 | @ STK | W 99–82 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 104 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 106–101 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | RIC | 22 | 15.3 | 14 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 61.4 | |
| 2006 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 5 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2007 | RIC | 19 | 18.4 | 21 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 76.6 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 22 | 24.5 | 28 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 97.6 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 22 | 24.2 | 20 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 96.0 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 25.3 | 2 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 25.6 | 9 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 91.4 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 27.9 | 17 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 111.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 23.8 | 10 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 94.8 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 25.4 | 20 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 21.6 | 27 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 11 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 91.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 7 | 14.0 | 5 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 64.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 11 | 20.2 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 14 | 17.4 | 6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 275 | 22.3 | 197 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 88.0 |