Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v POR | L 112–122 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 68 | |
| R21 | @ STK | L 94–115 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 99 | |
| R20 | @ CAR | L 67–156 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 70 | |
| R19 | @ MEL | L 80–109 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 100–80 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 105 | |
| R17 | @ COL | L 45–127 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R16 | v NTH | L 53–103 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R15 | v FRE | W 100–81 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 114 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 89–85 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 95 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 105–86 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 95 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 126–77 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |
| R11 | v STK | L 59–97 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ POR | W 77–30 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 108 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 95–130 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 92 | |
| R8 | v HAW | L 86–89 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 113 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | L 54–104 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 91 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 53–161 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 109 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 73–112 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 78–133 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 93 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | L 56–111 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 79 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 48–120 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 75 | |
| R1 | v CAR | L 64–120 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | RIC | 22 | 15.3 | 14 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 61.4 | |
| 2006 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 5 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2007 | RIC | 19 | 18.4 | 21 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 76.6 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 22 | 24.5 | 28 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 97.6 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 22 | 24.2 | 20 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 96.0 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 25.3 | 2 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 25.6 | 9 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 91.4 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 27.9 | 17 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 111.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 23.8 | 10 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 94.8 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 25.4 | 20 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 21.6 | 27 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 11 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 91.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 7 | 14.0 | 5 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 64.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 11 | 20.2 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 14 | 17.4 | 6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 275 | 22.3 | 197 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 88.0 |