Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | @ GEE | L 68–69 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 60 | |
| R21 | v HAW | W 137–133 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 107–119 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 66–93 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 92 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | L 106–141 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 69 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 83–96 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 64 | |
| R16 | v STK | L 37–106 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 92–66 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R14 | v SYD | W 85–84 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| R13 | v ADE | L 62–132 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 56 | |
| R12 | @ NTH | L 80–109 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 51 | |
| R11 | v WCE | L 103–105 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | L 74–131 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 62 | |
| R9 | @ BRI | W 87–83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 48 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 93–58 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 48 | |
| R7 | v CAR | W 151–66 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 61 | |
| R6 | v POR | W 123–67 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 71 | |
| R5 | @ STK | L 79–147 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 39 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 100–52 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 49 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | W 88–84 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | W 103–89 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 53 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 98–160 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | RIC | 22 | 15.3 | 14 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 61.4 | |
| 2006 | RIC | 21 | 18.8 | 5 | 6.5 | 1.7 | 77.4 | |
| 2007 | RIC | 19 | 18.4 | 21 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 76.6 | |
| 2008 | RIC | 22 | 24.5 | 28 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 97.6 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 22 | 24.2 | 20 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 96.0 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 22 | 25.3 | 2 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 89.3 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 25.6 | 9 | 4.1 | 3.0 | 91.4 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 27.9 | 17 | 5.0 | 4.6 | 111.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 23 | 23.8 | 10 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 94.8 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 19 | 25.4 | 20 | 5.4 | 2.7 | 97.3 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 18 | 21.6 | 27 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 94.6 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 11 | 23.1 | 9 | 5.3 | 3.5 | 91.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 7 | 14.0 | 5 | 4.1 | 3.4 | 64.3 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 11 | 20.2 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.8 | 79.2 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 14 | 17.4 | 6 | 5.1 | 2.6 | 71.9 | |
| Career | 275 | 22.3 | 197 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 88.0 |