Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ GWS | L 93–104 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 51 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 77–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 86 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | W 56–52 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 98 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 78–69 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 96–90 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 82–113 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 93 | |
| R18 | v SYD | L 87–92 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 111 | |
| R17 | v HAW | L 74–94 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 38 | |
| R15 | @ COL | L 74–108 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| R14 | v WBD | L 60–132 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 91–63 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 120 | |
| R11 | v GCS | L 61–80 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 82 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | L 80–108 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| R9 | v CAR | L 62–77 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 59 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 94–33 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R7 | v BRI | L 73–118 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 107 | |
| R6 | @ WBD | L 56–127 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 82 | |
| R5 | v GWS | L 82–110 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 89–72 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 73 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 135–53 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 76 | |
| R2 | v GEE | W 98–91 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R1 | @ ADE | L 72–135 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 25 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | HAW | 5 | 10.2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 37.8 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 16.1 | 18 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 63.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 22 | 20.4 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.9 | 16 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 74.1 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 20 | 17.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 68.5 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 22 | 23.5 | 13 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 93.7 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 10 | 20.7 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 88.7 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 15.4 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 56.3 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 19.7 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 71.4 | |
| 2022 | STK | 21 | 21.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2023 | STK | 22 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 76.1 | |
| 2024 | STK | 22 | 19.4 | 7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 74.2 | |
| 2025 | STK | 22 | 19.6 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 74.5 | |
| 2026 | STK | 23 | 27.4 | 9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 100.5 | |
| Career | 300 | 20.3 | 118 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 76.0 |