Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v GCS | L 80–103 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 133 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | W 94–45 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 145 | |
| R22 | v CAR | L 62–106 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 92 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 88–107 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 105 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 93–62 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 131 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 75–102 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 88 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 87–73 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 134 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | W 117–50 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 159 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 61–83 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 115 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 96–88 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 67 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 102–104 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 67–119 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 93 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | L 74–104 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 109–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | L 60–89 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 91 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 108–69 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 95 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 143–42 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 102 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 102–103 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 81–67 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 95 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 80–113 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 80 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | W 78–74 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 84 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 107–120 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 110 | |
| OR | v COL | L 66–78 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | HAW | 5 | 10.2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 37.8 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 16.1 | 18 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 63.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 22 | 20.4 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.9 | 16 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 74.1 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 20 | 17.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 68.5 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 22 | 23.5 | 13 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 93.7 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 10 | 20.7 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 88.7 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 15.4 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 56.3 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 19.7 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 71.4 | |
| 2022 | STK | 21 | 21.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2023 | STK | 22 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 76.1 | |
| 2024 | STK | 22 | 19.4 | 7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 74.2 | |
| 2025 | STK | 22 | 19.6 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 74.5 | |
| 2026 | STK | 23 | 27.4 | 9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 100.5 | |
| Career | 300 | 20.3 | 118 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 76.0 |