Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ ESS | L 92–107 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 79 | |
| R22 | v RIC | L 51–155 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 93 | |
| R21 | @ SYD | L 39–143 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 31 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 90–67 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 119 | |
| R19 | @ GWS | L 86–98 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 95 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 48–100 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| R17 | v WCE | L 44–74 | 28 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 109 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | W 86–82 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 80–89 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 121 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 72–74 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 112 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | L 64–121 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 111 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 85–105 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 79 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 43–143 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 86–51 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 89 | |
| R8 | @ RIC | W 72–70 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 123 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 116–79 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 159 | |
| R6 | @ WCE | L 62–103 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 78 | |
| R5 | v NTH | W 67–62 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 98 | |
| R4 | @ MEL | W 106–104 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 83 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 89–73 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 94 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 56–145 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 109 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 73–115 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | HAW | 5 | 10.2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 37.8 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 16.1 | 18 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 63.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 22 | 20.4 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.9 | 16 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 74.1 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 20 | 17.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 68.5 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 22 | 23.5 | 13 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 93.7 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 10 | 20.7 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 88.7 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 15.4 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 56.3 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 19.7 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 71.4 | |
| 2022 | STK | 21 | 21.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2023 | STK | 22 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 76.1 | |
| 2024 | STK | 22 | 19.4 | 7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 74.2 | |
| 2025 | STK | 22 | 19.6 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 74.5 | |
| 2026 | STK | 23 | 27.4 | 9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 100.5 | |
| Career | 300 | 20.3 | 118 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 76.0 |