Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 137–74 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 95 | |
| PF | v POR | W 97–94 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| QF | v GEE | W 104–68 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 106 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 94–71 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 63 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 91–110 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 115–65 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 107–45 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R18 | v SYD | W 104–94 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R15 | v GCS | W 116–63 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 115–86 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R13 | @ CAR | W 118–90 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R12 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 94–87 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 66 | |
| R10 | @ POR | L 86–100 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 88–107 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R7 | v STK | W 175–30 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 70 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 118–52 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 87–106 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 83 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 148–49 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 110 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 137–79 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 112 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 90–86 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 98 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 139–91 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | HAW | 5 | 10.2 | 3 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 37.8 | |
| 2013 | HAW | 24 | 16.1 | 18 | 3.0 | 2.1 | 63.2 | |
| 2014 | HAW | 22 | 20.4 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2015 | HAW | 24 | 19.9 | 16 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 74.1 | |
| 2016 | HAW | 20 | 17.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 2.9 | 68.5 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 22 | 23.5 | 13 | 6.3 | 2.0 | 93.7 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 10 | 20.7 | 2 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 80.9 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 22 | 25.1 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 88.7 | |
| 2020 | STK | 19 | 15.4 | 2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 56.3 | |
| 2021 | STK | 22 | 19.7 | 3 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 71.4 | |
| 2022 | STK | 21 | 21.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 74.9 | |
| 2023 | STK | 22 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 76.1 | |
| 2024 | STK | 22 | 19.4 | 7 | 5.4 | 1.6 | 74.2 | |
| 2025 | STK | 22 | 19.6 | 6 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 74.5 | |
| 2026 | STK | 23 | 27.4 | 9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 100.5 | |
| Career | 300 | 20.3 | 118 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 76.0 |