Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 71–99 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 80 | |
| R24 | v STK | L 74–76 | 19 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 103 | |
| R23 | @ WCE | W 99–34 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 71 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 38–112 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 99 | |
| R21 | @ COL | L 81–84 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 74 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 107–88 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | L 86–100 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R17 | @ GWS | L 104–116 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 73 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 131–70 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 99 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 138–75 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 105 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | W 96–70 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 63 | |
| R12 | @ POR | W 107–71 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 102–73 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 111 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 65–117 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 77–76 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 81 | |
| R8 | v COL | L 79–85 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 121 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 105–118 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 109 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 117–98 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 85 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 98–100 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 109 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | W 73–63 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 81 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 137–81 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 95 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 86–81 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| OR | @ BRI | W 86–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 69 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | STK | 3 | 8.7 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 37.0 | |
| 2015 | STK | 7 | 11.9 | 0 | 2.6 | 2.6 | 47.3 | |
| 2016 | STK | 16 | 17.8 | 7 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 71.4 | |
| 2017 | STK | 18 | 20.3 | 11 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 77.9 | |
| 2018 | STK | 12 | 21.5 | 4 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 80.5 | |
| 2019 | STK | 19 | 16.2 | 6 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 67.1 | |
| 2020 | FRE | 7 | 19.1 | 0 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 74.0 | |
| 2021 | FRE | 18 | 17.9 | 2 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 66.1 | |
| 2022 | FRE | 20 | 21.7 | 6 | 5.8 | 2.7 | 86.3 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 25 | 23.0 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 86.5 | |
| 2024 | CAR | 23 | 22.4 | 13 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 88.2 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 19 | 18.7 | 5 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 73.7 | |
| 2026 | CAR | 12 | 20.3 | 3 | 6.4 | 2.3 | 82.3 | |
| Career | 199 | 19.6 | 68 | 4.7 | 2.8 | 76.6 |