Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ BRI | W 130–79 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 80 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 78–127 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 135 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 89–116 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 83 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 57–111 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 83 | |
| R19 | v MEL | W 76–72 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 105–132 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 61 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 57–127 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 128 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 82–86 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 94 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 106–107 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 92 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 72–89 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 99 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 66–101 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 50 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 113–96 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 50 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 104–90 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 89 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 78–120 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 105 | |
| R7 | v ADE | W 145–86 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 112 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 107–94 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 41 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 62–67 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 91 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 86–89 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 111 | |
| R3 | v GWS | L 67–109 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 111–112 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | NTH | 18 | 13.8 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 54.8 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 16 | 12.9 | 4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 52.6 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 20 | 18.4 | 10 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 20 | 21.1 | 14 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 82.5 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 25 | 22.1 | 13 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 88.4 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 22.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 83.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 21.4 | 4 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 75.5 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 20 | 25.6 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 88.0 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 25.6 | 10 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 94.1 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 26.6 | 6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 82.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 3 | 17.7 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 66.7 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 15 | 26.8 | 9 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 99.2 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 2 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 52.5 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 9 | 19.8 | 3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 63.0 | |
| Career | 238 | 21.6 | 98 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 79.2 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 | 19th | 7 | 2 |