Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ ADE | L 79–141 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 81 | |
| R23 | v GWS | L 63–100 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 48 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 76–85 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 95 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 57–96 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 65 | |
| R20 | @ WBD | L 47–61 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 94 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 85–62 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 77 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 124–84 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 72 | |
| R17 | v POR | L 77–105 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 59 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | L 72–104 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 66 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | L 67–100 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 77 | |
| R12 | @ GEE | L 74–105 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 29 | |
| R11 | v RIC | W 124–54 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 87 | |
| R10 | @ SYD | L 65–91 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 96 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 113–46 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 69 | |
| R8 | @ ESS | W 74–60 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 76 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 82–75 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 92 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 61–45 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 104 | |
| R5 | @ GCS | W 119–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 59 | |
| R4 | v FRE | W 132–101 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 90 | |
| R3 | v MEL | W 136–131 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 60 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 117–83 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 74 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 107–97 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 92 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | NTH | 18 | 13.8 | 1 | 2.4 | 4.3 | 54.8 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 16 | 12.9 | 4 | 1.9 | 3.9 | 52.6 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 20 | 18.4 | 10 | 3.0 | 5.3 | 75.4 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 20 | 21.1 | 14 | 2.7 | 4.8 | 82.5 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 25 | 22.1 | 13 | 3.5 | 5.6 | 88.4 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 22.8 | 12 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 83.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 22 | 21.4 | 4 | 2.6 | 4.5 | 75.5 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 20 | 25.6 | 10 | 2.9 | 4.8 | 88.0 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 25.6 | 10 | 3.7 | 5.1 | 94.1 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 26.6 | 6 | 2.4 | 3.5 | 82.1 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 3 | 17.7 | 2 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 66.7 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 15 | 26.8 | 9 | 4.1 | 4.9 | 99.2 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 2 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 52.5 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 9 | 19.8 | 3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 63.0 | |
| Career | 238 | 21.6 | 98 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 79.2 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 | 19th | 7 | 2 |