Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ HAW | L 46–170 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 43 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | L 42–138 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 42 | |
| R22 | v WCE | L 97–102 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 36 | |
| R21 | v RIC | W 90–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 103 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 66–106 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 46 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 88–107 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 59–138 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 53 | |
| R17 | v GCS | W 87–83 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v WBD | L 60–77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | L 67–70 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| R14 | v COL | L 118–119 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 39 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | W 74–65 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R11 | v POR | L 48–107 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | L 66–106 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 48 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | L 52–120 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R8 | @ STK | L 65–103 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R7 | v ADE | L 81–138 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 68–113 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 70 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 64–139 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 42–112 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| R3 | v CAR | L 81–137 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | |
| R2 | v FRE | L 76–102 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 29 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 82–121 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 34 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GWS | 10 | 8.0 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 30.7 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 4 | 7.3 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 36.0 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 19 | 8.6 | 0 | 2.8 | 2.2 | 37.5 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 3 | 8.3 | 0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 39.7 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 23 | 11.1 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.8 | 46.5 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 16 | 10.2 | 1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 43.6 | |
| 2019 | GWS | 8 | 12.8 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 48.4 | |
| 2020 | GWS | 15 | 12.0 | 0 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 50.3 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 2 | 16.0 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 64.5 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 20 | 14.7 | 0 | 5.2 | 1.1 | 57.4 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 19 | 15.1 | 1 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 58.8 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 23 | 12.6 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.4 | 49.8 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 10 | 13.7 | 0 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 54.9 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 16 | 12.2 | 0 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 45.0 | |
| Career | 188 | 11.9 | 3 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 47.9 |