Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ ADE | L 75–136 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| SF | v SYD | W 98–39 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 97 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 40–91 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 88 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 103–59 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 56 | |
| R22 | @ COL | W 70–59 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 86 | |
| R21 | v RIC | W 80–66 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 63 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 61–107 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 96 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 123–58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | L 70–91 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 87 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 88–85 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 76 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | W 163–78 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 65 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | D 68–68 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 64 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 74–72 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 112 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 70–83 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 72 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 96–74 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 98 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 81–79 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 94 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 104–81 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 95 | |
| R8 | @ ESS | L 93–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 67 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 99–124 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 100 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 78–107 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 117 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–88 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 131 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | W 134–48 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 96 | |
| R3 | v MEL | W 126–97 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 69 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 112–111 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 69 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | W 115–73 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 101 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | CAR | 11 | 12.5 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 43.9 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 19 | 11.1 | 5 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 46.7 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 24 | 12.7 | 13 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 52.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 22 | 14.0 | 4 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 51.4 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 22 | 18.8 | 9 | 4.9 | 1.1 | 68.5 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 22 | 20.1 | 6 | 3.6 | 2.2 | 73.2 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 25 | 24.6 | 6 | 4.6 | 1.8 | 85.6 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 21.9 | 10 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 80.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 18 | 19.4 | 3 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 70.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 19 | 16.6 | 8 | 3.9 | 0.9 | 63.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 21 | 22.9 | 11 | 5.3 | 1.2 | 83.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 21.7 | 9 | 5.0 | 1.8 | 82.2 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 18.1 | 6 | 3.5 | 1.6 | 66.7 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 18 | 15.6 | 8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 57.9 | |
| Career | 288 | 18.2 | 101 | 3.9 | 1.6 | 67.5 |