Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ FRE | W 96–89 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| PF | @ HAW | W 131–122 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 96 | |
| SF | v ADE | W 144–91 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 111 | |
| QF | @ SYD | L 88–141 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 83 | |
| R24 | @ COL | W 159–96 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| R23 | v GCS | W 95–53 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 104 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 125–58 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 87 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | L 78–154 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 57 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 126–67 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 133 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | W 93–69 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 110 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 149–59 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 82 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | W 123–101 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 99 | |
| R16 | v SYD | W 126–83 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 103 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 115–80 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 99 | |
| R13 | @ GCS | W 106–75 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 78 | |
| R12 | v FRE | L 78–103 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 107 | |
| R11 | @ GWS | L 88–166 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 88 | |
| R10 | v GEE | L 76–117 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 77 | |
| R9 | v CAR | W 100–89 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ ESS | W 143–79 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 117 | |
| R7 | v ADE | W 127–75 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 127 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | L 102–104 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 39 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 92–66 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 97 | |
| R4 | v COL | W 119–65 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 112 | |
| R3 | @ STK | W 113–80 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 84 | |
| OR | v WBD | L 106–111 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | BRI | 12 | 13.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 51.8 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 15 | 12.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 46.6 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 13.4 | 13 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 59.6 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 18.3 | 31 | 3.2 | 2.8 | 72.7 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 24 | 17.2 | 37 | 4.0 | 2.2 | 72.8 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 24 | 16.8 | 29 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 71.1 | |
| 2024 | BRI | 22 | 16.3 | 22 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 69.5 | |
| 2025 | BRI | 26 | 20.0 | 42 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 85.0 | |
| 2026 | BRI | 26 | 21.5 | 35 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 92.2 | |
| Career | 192 | 17.1 | 220 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 71.8 |