Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ ADE | W 108–60 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 85 | |
| PF | v GWS | W 103–67 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 106 | |
| QF | @ GEE | W 91–40 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 98 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 122–81 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 87 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | W 155–51 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 53 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 66–80 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 92 | |
| R20 | v HAW | W 93–64 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 77 | |
| R19 | @ GCS | W 98–65 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 94 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 64–45 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 109 | |
| R17 | v BRI | W 112–81 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 114 | |
| R16 | @ STK | L 71–138 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 67 | |
| R15 | @ POR | W 76–63 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 81 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 84–58 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 71–80 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 101–66 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 8 | 148 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 81–66 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 101 | |
| R9 | @ GWS | L 75–78 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 106 | |
| R8 | v FRE | L 70–72 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 94 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 75–80 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 92 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 64–140 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 123 | |
| R5 | v MEL | W 88–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 90 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 119–67 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 70 | |
| R3 | v WCE | W 76–65 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 103 | |
| R2 | v COL | W 99–80 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 119 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 132–89 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | RIC | 15 | 16.4 | 9 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 68.5 | |
| 2009 | RIC | 10 | 17.7 | 3 | 4.0 | 2.1 | 67.5 | |
| 2010 | RIC | 17 | 19.5 | 4 | 2.4 | 3.9 | 74.1 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 24.1 | 18 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 93.7 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 27.9 | 21 | 4.2 | 4.9 | 111.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 22 | 26.0 | 6 | 3.9 | 3.4 | 95.0 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 26.0 | 18 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 98.7 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 22 | 24.5 | 12 | 3.2 | 3.4 | 88.8 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 20 | 26.9 | 10 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 96.8 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 23.6 | 17 | 3.4 | 5.6 | 95.6 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 22 | 22.0 | 5 | 2.2 | 4.7 | 80.5 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 14 | 19.8 | 3 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 70.1 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 17 | 18.3 | 1 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 64.9 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 17 | 20.8 | 2 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 75.8 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 19 | 22.7 | 5 | 3.1 | 2.8 | 78.4 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 19 | 16.4 | 7 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 60.2 | |
| Career | 306 | 22.6 | 141 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 84.6 |