Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v WCE | W 88–68 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 82 | |
| QF | v COL | L 51–61 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 44 | |
| R23 | v CAR | W 129–61 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | L 74–75 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R21 | v NTH | W 69–14 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 105 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | L 61–95 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 66 | |
| R19 | @ SYD | W 107–80 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 98 | |
| R18 | v HAW | L 61–85 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 70 | |
| R17 | v STK | W 84–57 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 52 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 55–71 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 51 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 96–69 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 66 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 56–67 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 26 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 104–37 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| R11 | v SYD | W 85–63 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | W 91–64 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 93 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 133–89 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| R8 | @ NTH | W 104–80 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 81 | |
| R7 | v ESS | W 86–54 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 105 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 104–46 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 88 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | W 113–90 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R4 | v GWS | L 75–79 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 76 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | W 99–75 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 51 | |
| R2 | v MEL | W 126–46 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 81 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 72–65 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | GEE | 9 | 8.6 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 44.9 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 10 | 11.9 | 13 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 58.3 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 24 | 11.6 | 34 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 64.5 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 18 | 12.6 | 21 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 69.3 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 18 | 12.4 | 27 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 64.6 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 12.8 | 62 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 77.8 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 22 | 9.8 | 49 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 55.9 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 12.4 | 68 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 19 | 10.3 | 46 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 65.7 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 23 | 12.5 | 55 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 73.7 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 22 | 13.6 | 51 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 75.4 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 21 | 15.5 | 60 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 87.0 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 12.9 | 56 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 70.2 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 12.3 | 49 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 72.3 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 25 | 13.7 | 62 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 25 | 13.1 | 67 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 77.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 10.7 | 49 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 63.0 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 12 | 9.1 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 50.8 | |
| Career | 359 | 12.2 | 796 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 69.8 |