Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v FRE | L 80–96 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 | |
| R23 | v SYD | W 112–78 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 100 | |
| R22 | v WBD | W 107–73 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 86 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 123–81 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| R20 | @ WCE | L 97–102 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 118–116 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 93 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 102–75 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 116 | |
| R17 | v ESS | W 134–67 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 99 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 79–110 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 72 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | W 110–96 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R14 | v POR | W 99–61 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 74–80 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 56 | |
| R11 | @ CAR | W 97–85 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R9 | @ WBD | W 95–75 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 86 | |
| R8 | @ COL | L 84–96 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | L 72–122 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 119–76 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 94 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 79–41 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 95 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 75–65 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 114–131 | 12 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R2 | v HAW | W 92–90 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 128 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 101–105 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | GEE | 9 | 8.6 | 12 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 44.9 | |
| 2008 | GEE | 10 | 11.9 | 13 | 5.1 | 1.5 | 58.3 | |
| 2009 | GEE | 24 | 11.6 | 34 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 64.5 | |
| 2010 | GEE | 18 | 12.6 | 21 | 5.7 | 2.6 | 69.3 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 18 | 12.4 | 27 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 64.6 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 12.8 | 62 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 77.8 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 22 | 9.8 | 49 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 55.9 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 12.4 | 68 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 19 | 10.3 | 46 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 65.7 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 23 | 12.5 | 55 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 73.7 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 22 | 13.6 | 51 | 5.3 | 2.8 | 75.4 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 21 | 15.5 | 60 | 7.3 | 1.9 | 87.0 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 12.9 | 56 | 5.3 | 1.5 | 70.2 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 12.3 | 49 | 5.4 | 1.9 | 72.3 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 25 | 13.7 | 62 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 75.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 25 | 13.1 | 67 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 77.1 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 20 | 10.7 | 49 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 63.0 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 12 | 9.1 | 15 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 50.8 | |
| Career | 359 | 12.2 | 796 | 5.4 | 1.8 | 69.8 |