Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v POR | L 63–87 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 107 | |
| R23 | v NTH | L 114–125 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 101–39 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 105 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 84–119 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 89 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | W 100–71 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 107 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 133–54 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 126 | |
| R18 | v GWS | W 106–66 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 143 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 78–85 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 99 | |
| R16 | v ADE | W 111–84 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 105 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | W 118–77 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 51–86 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R12 | v WBD | W 99–65 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R11 | @ MEL | W 122–39 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 100–51 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 115 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 55–102 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 96 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 102–96 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 87 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 73–100 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 116 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 103–77 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 46 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 75–121 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 143 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 113–79 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 106 | |
| R3 | v HAW | L 90–145 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 49 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 117–100 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 109 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 103–87 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 106 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | COL | 11 | 15.2 | 3 | 3.8 | 4.0 | 66.5 | |
| 2010 | COL | 25 | 18.5 | 24 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 81.2 | |
| 2011 | COL | 25 | 19.6 | 25 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 86.8 | |
| 2012 | COL | 24 | 26.8 | 14 | 5.5 | 3.7 | 104.7 | |
| 2013 | COL | 23 | 24.1 | 19 | 5.2 | 3.3 | 96.8 | |
| 2014 | COL | 19 | 26.7 | 14 | 5.7 | 4.1 | 108.1 | |
| 2015 | COL | 16 | 27.3 | 7 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 102.0 | |
| 2016 | COL | 20 | 25.7 | 17 | 5.4 | 4.5 | 103.3 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 27.3 | 16 | 5.2 | 4.2 | 105.8 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 29.4 | 12 | 5.1 | 3.7 | 103.5 | |
| 2019 | COL | 23 | 25.7 | 10 | 6.1 | 3.7 | 100.2 | |
| 2020 | COL | 9 | 23.7 | 5 | 3.7 | 4.2 | 90.9 | |
| 2021 | COL | 21 | 23.8 | 8 | 5.4 | 3.0 | 88.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 25 | 18.0 | 12 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 72.8 | |
| 2023 | COL | 20 | 20.9 | 4 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 81.9 | |
| 2024 | COL | 22 | 18.3 | 4 | 4.1 | 3.1 | 73.0 | |
| 2025 | COL | 23 | 21.2 | 15 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 85.0 | |
| 2026 | COL | 21 | 16.0 | 4 | 4.3 | 2.0 | 61.9 | |
| Career | 375 | 22.8 | 213 | 4.9 | 3.6 | 90.0 |