Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ COL | L 60–73 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| EF | v NTH | W 162–66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 79 | |
| R23 | @ HAW | L 70–95 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 58 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 107–58 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 101 | |
| R19 | @ FRE | L 48–113 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 175–77 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | L 75–124 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 88 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 69–121 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 78 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | W 86–84 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 93 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 84–36 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 121–91 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 52–113 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| R6 | v NTH | W 120–95 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R5 | @ RIC | W 107–97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 58 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | WCE | 12 | 13.7 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 47.7 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 14 | 11.8 | 3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 47.4 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 14 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 5 | 15.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 61.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 16 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 60.1 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 5 | 18.4 | 0 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 13 | 17.5 | 0 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 81.5 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 14 | 17.6 | 1 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 71.6 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 15 | 17.9 | 1 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 77.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 12 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 17 | 17.9 | 2 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 71.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 20 | 14.9 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 59.8 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 9 | 14.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 166 | 16.3 | 16 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 65.7 |