Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 69–117 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 101–98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 62–82 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 145–50 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 80 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 103–67 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 110 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 110–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 106–67 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 175–52 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 85 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 96–63 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 93 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 90–106 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 106–52 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 122 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 65–72 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 98 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 88–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 50 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | WCE | 12 | 13.7 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 47.7 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 14 | 11.8 | 3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 47.4 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 14 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 5 | 15.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 61.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 16 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 60.1 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 5 | 18.4 | 0 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 13 | 17.5 | 0 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 81.5 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 14 | 17.6 | 1 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 71.6 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 15 | 17.9 | 1 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 77.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 12 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 17 | 17.9 | 2 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 71.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 20 | 14.9 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 59.8 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 9 | 14.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 166 | 16.3 | 16 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 65.7 |