Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ SYD | W 85–84 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 66 | |
| PF | @ ADE | W 85–75 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 87 | |
| SF | v WBD | W 113–39 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 107 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 84–85 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | W 173–85 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 130 | |
| R21 | v FRE | L 61–118 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 88 | |
| R20 | @ BRI | W 114–52 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 105 | |
| R19 | v NTH | W 107–81 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 48 | |
| R18 | @ STK | W 98–59 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 40 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 165–83 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 103 | |
| R16 | @ COL | L 90–127 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 79 | |
| R15 | v SYD | W 67–65 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 78 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | W 114–104 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 70 | |
| R13 | v WBD | L 64–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | WCE | 12 | 13.7 | 1 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 47.7 | |
| 2005 | WCE | 14 | 11.8 | 3 | 3.6 | 1.3 | 47.4 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 14 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.1 | 4.2 | 82.2 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 5 | 15.8 | 0 | 4.2 | 2.2 | 61.0 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 16 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.4 | 60.1 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 5 | 18.4 | 0 | 5.2 | 3.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 13 | 17.5 | 0 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 81.5 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 14 | 17.6 | 1 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 71.6 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 15 | 17.9 | 1 | 5.2 | 3.9 | 77.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 12 | 16.0 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 64.2 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 17 | 17.9 | 2 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 71.2 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 20 | 14.9 | 0 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 59.8 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 9 | 14.6 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 55.0 | |
| Career | 166 | 16.3 | 16 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 65.7 |