Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ FRE | L 106–120 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 83 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 107–74 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 110 | |
| R24 | v RIC | W 133–76 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 104 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 125–110 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 117–97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 102–75 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 36 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | L 73–86 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 54 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 101–123 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 124 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 90–99 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 50 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 105–60 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 74 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 74–75 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 102 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 84–88 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 52 | |
| R11 | v SYD | W 107–80 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 69 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 117–76 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 42 | |
| R9 | v COL | W 122–68 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 66 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 135–86 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| R7 | @ POR | L 65–95 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 23 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 131–56 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 83 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 110–100 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | ADE | 2 | 6.0 | 1 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 26.0 | |
| 2009 | ADE | 21 | 13.0 | 21 | 2.7 | 2.2 | 53.7 | |
| 2010 | ADE | 19 | 15.7 | 26 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 66.7 | |
| 2011 | ADE | 22 | 17.0 | 23 | 2.9 | 3.3 | 70.7 | |
| 2012 | ADE | 25 | 26.7 | 23 | 4.2 | 3.1 | 99.0 | |
| 2013 | ADE | 20 | 23.3 | 31 | 4.2 | 3.2 | 98.5 | |
| 2014 | ADE | 22 | 24.9 | 17 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 92.5 | |
| 2015 | ADE | 23 | 26.8 | 21 | 3.7 | 5.5 | 106.5 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 31.8 | 24 | 5.1 | 4.5 | 118.6 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 24 | 29.9 | 45 | 4.5 | 5.9 | 121.0 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 22 | 28.1 | 24 | 3.7 | 4.6 | 105.2 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 24 | 27.1 | 27 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 105.7 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 20.8 | 17 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 79.8 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 16 | 23.2 | 8 | 4.4 | 3.3 | 87.3 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 18 | 22.4 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 80.2 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 18 | 20.5 | 11 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 79.9 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 16 | 20.1 | 8 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 78.4 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 23 | 15.2 | 30 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 65.7 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 19 | 14.9 | 30 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 64.8 | |
| Career | 379 | 22.5 | 395 | 3.8 | 3.6 | 88.3 |