Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–111 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 103 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 104–176 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 108 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 153–96 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 121–67 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 92 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 97–62 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 93 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 94–84 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 119 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 67–136 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 64 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 95–104 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 72 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | W 112–106 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 111–70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 88 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 60–104 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 131 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 104–53 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 92 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 81–88 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 59 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 102–106 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 96 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 133–90 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 35 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 67–84 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 80 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 112–116 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 102 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | POR | 24 | 22.8 | 19 | 4.7 | 1.9 | 88.0 | |
| 2002 | POR | 23 | 21.1 | 17 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 79.8 | |
| 2003 | POR | 23 | 24.1 | 10 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 87.6 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 20 | 23.6 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.4 | 81.6 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 22 | 21.8 | 13 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 78.1 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 20 | 23.4 | 8 | 4.7 | 2.9 | 88.8 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 3 | 20.3 | 2 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 78.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 22 | 23.5 | 17 | 5.1 | 2.7 | 89.7 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 17 | 22.8 | 12 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 87.4 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 174 | 22.8 | 107 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 85.0 |