Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ BRI | L 87–125 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 119 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 64–79 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 84 | |
| R21 | v MEL | L 63–72 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 79 | |
| R20 | @ COL | L 45–90 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 68 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 94–86 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 79 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | W 98–56 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 70 | |
| R17 | v NTH | L 60–70 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 98 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | L 26–118 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 71 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 43–98 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 99 | |
| R13 | v RIC | W 85–81 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 109 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | W 95–73 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 81 | |
| R11 | v ESS | L 71–87 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 117 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | L 77–93 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 96 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 106–76 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 86 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | W 98–60 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 69 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 132–73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 96 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 39–136 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 70 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 103–76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 75 | |
| R4 | @ STK | L 82–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 91 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 108–71 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 66 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | L 93–100 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 97 | |
| R1 | v GCS | W 83–58 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 57 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | WCE | 10 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 52.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 11.7 | 9 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 62.0 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 13.0 | 18 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 75.6 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 22 | 13.1 | 24 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 84.7 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 11 | 11.5 | 8 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 12.4 | 9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 72.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 23 | 11.7 | 17 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 12.5 | 8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 84.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 15 | 10.9 | 6 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 80.3 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 5 | 12.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 78.2 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 11.4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 70.0 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 15.2 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 8 | 13.1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 71.0 | |
| Career | 213 | 12.4 | 112 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 76.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 68th | 3 | 1 |