Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ HAW | L 61–107 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 59 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 80–55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 73 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 96–64 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 79 | |
| R23 | v STK | W 125–30 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 110 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | L 69–126 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 77 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 162–85 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | D 83–83 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 57 | |
| R17 | v SYD | W 103–51 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 114 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 87–56 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 102 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 147–91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 114 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | W 114–60 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 78 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | W 90–70 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 91 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 96–46 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 96 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | L 75–85 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 97 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 120–64 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 113 | |
| R8 | @ STK | W 131–78 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 78 | |
| R7 | v GCS | W 135–43 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 88 | |
| R6 | @ POR | W 78–68 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 68 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–33 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 60 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | W 118–65 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 79 | |
| R3 | v FRE | L 81–111 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 76 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 131–62 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 75 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 87–97 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | WCE | 10 | 9.8 | 3 | 1.0 | 3.9 | 52.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 22 | 11.7 | 9 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 62.0 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 13.0 | 18 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 75.6 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 22 | 13.1 | 24 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 84.7 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 11 | 11.5 | 8 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 20 | 12.4 | 9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 72.9 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 23 | 11.7 | 17 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 86.0 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 15 | 12.5 | 8 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 84.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 15 | 10.9 | 6 | 1.7 | 4.3 | 80.3 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 5 | 12.4 | 0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 78.2 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 17 | 11.4 | 5 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 70.0 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 15.2 | 3 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 85.3 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 8 | 13.1 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 71.0 | |
| Career | 213 | 12.4 | 112 | 1.7 | 3.4 | 76.4 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 | 68th | 3 | 1 |