Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v STK | L 67–114 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 31 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | L 96–153 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 99 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 127–64 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 18 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | L 61–123 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 57 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 82–86 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 68 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 71–117 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 50 | |
| R15 | v POR | W 101–90 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 84 | |
| R14 | v WCE | W 112–92 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 51 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | L 56–111 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R12 | @ ESS | L 83–131 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 43 | |
| R5 | v ADE | L 34–51 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 41 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | W 100–92 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R3 | @ POR | L 90–147 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R2 | @ COL | L 64–117 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 23 | |
| R1 | v NTH | L 67–101 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | MEL | 15 | 11.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 53.3 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 6 | 13.8 | 6 | 2.5 | 4.3 | 66.7 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 9 | 13.3 | 5 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 64.9 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 6 | 10.2 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 47.8 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 5 | 8.8 | 0 | 1.8 | 4.0 | 43.4 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 16 | 13.0 | 1 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 56.2 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 16 | 12.0 | 1 | 2.7 | 2.6 | 45.6 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 21 | 16.0 | 0 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 62.5 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 22 | 14.3 | 3 | 4.3 | 3.1 | 60.9 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 11.9 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.1 | 50.0 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 7 | 10.7 | 0 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 42.4 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 6 | 6.2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 20.8 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 5 | 8.0 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 33.0 | |
| Career | 159 | 12.5 | 24 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 52.9 |