Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–106 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 55 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 141–75 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 128–67 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 57 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 109–71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 104–97 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 32 | |
| R19 | v FRE | D 52–52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 74 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | L 88–92 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | L 92–94 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 78 | |
| R16 | v WCE | W 128–93 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 112 | |
| R15 | @ GEE | L 86–89 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 65 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 81–66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 83 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 77–65 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 100–106 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 58 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 80–48 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 48 | |
| R9 | @ HAW | W 117–94 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 113–86 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 71 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 165–56 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 27 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 54–76 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 108 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | L 82–101 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 99–61 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 89 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 84–117 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 103 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 109–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 106 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 76–101 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | RIC | 2 | 13.0 | 0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 48.0 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 10 | 14.0 | 0 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 57.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 18 | 10.6 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 43.9 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 24 | 11.3 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 47.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 16 | 10.9 | 0 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 48.2 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 14 | 16.4 | 0 | 6.4 | 1.2 | 67.4 | |
| 2022 | RIC | 23 | 17.7 | 0 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 68.8 | |
| 2023 | RIC | 19 | 16.1 | 2 | 5.3 | 2.4 | 66.9 | |
| 2024 | RIC | 22 | 14.3 | 1 | 6.3 | 1.5 | 61.6 | |
| 2025 | RIC | 22 | 14.0 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.5 | 60.9 | |
| 2026 | RIC | 21 | 14.1 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.8 | 55.7 | |
| Career | 191 | 13.9 | 4 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 57.7 |