Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WCE | L 72–98 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 89 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 78–74 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 68 | |
| R21 | @ COL | L 73–104 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 96 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 104–107 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 115 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 78–120 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 84 | |
| R18 | v ADE | L 88–93 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 49 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | W 98–65 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 84 | |
| R16 | v CAR | W 120–55 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 65 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | W 119–64 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 65 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 87–141 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 79 | |
| R10 | v SYD | L 49–67 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 120 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 129–73 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 85 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 93–107 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 94 | |
| R7 | v COL | L 114–121 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 93 | |
| R6 | @ GWS | L 43–77 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 98 | |
| R5 | v GCS | L 71–76 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 95 | |
| R4 | @ RIC | L 17–110 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 98 | |
| R3 | @ POR | L 92–97 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 110 | |
| R1 | @ STK | L 82–107 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 89 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CAR | 10 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 15.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 23 | 22.5 | 10 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 92.1 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 21.2 | 12 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 93.4 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 19.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 12 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 82.8 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 21 | 20.9 | 10 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 91.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 21 | 21.9 | 3 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 84.4 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 7 | 19.6 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 82.7 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 19 | 21.1 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 88.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 21.5 | 17 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 93.6 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 13.7 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 77.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 15 | 12.5 | 9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 50.9 | |
| Career | 247 | 19.1 | 129 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 79.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |