Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WCE | L 98–101 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 126 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 149–87 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 56 | |
| R24 | v STK | L 66–86 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 95 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 66–78 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 66 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 115–85 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 101 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 134–58 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 90 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 80–62 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 95 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 153–79 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 96 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 79–98 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 91 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 69–96 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 95 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 184–81 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 124 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 100–66 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 102 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 124–63 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 81 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 111–49 | 34 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 141 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 93–46 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 131 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 100–102 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 39 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 84–81 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 87 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 87–71 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 47 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 85–79 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R4 | v ESS | D 79–79 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 100 | |
| R3 | @ COL | L 74–102 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 72 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 171–52 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 99 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 104–84 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 118 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | CAR | 10 | 12.5 | 5 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 58.7 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 15.1 | 14 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 67.7 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 23 | 22.5 | 10 | 5.3 | 4.2 | 92.1 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 18 | 21.2 | 12 | 5.2 | 5.2 | 93.4 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 19.4 | 11 | 3.0 | 3.9 | 77.5 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 12 | 19.9 | 6 | 4.7 | 4.1 | 82.8 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 21 | 20.9 | 10 | 3.9 | 6.8 | 91.0 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 21 | 21.9 | 3 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 84.4 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 7 | 19.6 | 9 | 3.9 | 4.1 | 82.7 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 19 | 21.1 | 11 | 4.1 | 5.4 | 88.2 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 23 | 21.5 | 17 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 93.6 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 19 | 13.7 | 5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 56.8 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 77.9 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 15 | 12.5 | 9 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 50.9 | |
| Career | 247 | 19.1 | 129 | 4.0 | 4.3 | 79.9 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |