Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ ADE | L 75–136 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 110 | |
| SF | v SYD | W 98–39 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 160 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 40–91 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 131 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 103–59 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 98 | |
| R22 | @ COL | W 70–59 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 117 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 61–107 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 120 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | W 123–58 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 117 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | L 70–91 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 104 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 88–85 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 99 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | W 163–78 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 128 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | D 68–68 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 95 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 74–72 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 99 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | L 70–83 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 100 | |
| R11 | v ADE | W 96–74 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 97 | |
| R10 | v POR | W 81–79 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 109 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 104–81 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 169 | |
| R8 | @ ESS | L 93–110 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 91 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 99–124 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 128 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 78–107 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 117 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 126–88 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 134 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | W 134–48 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 113 | |
| R3 | v MEL | W 126–97 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 95 | |
| R2 | v NTH | W 112–111 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 106 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | W 115–73 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 128 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | GEE | 8 | 13.6 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 67.0 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 21 | 17.0 | 22 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 71.6 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 18.4 | 20 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 82.1 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 25 | 21.0 | 14 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 88.0 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 22.8 | 23 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 11 | 21.4 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 9 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 93.0 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 24 | 29.1 | 15 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 115.2 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 21 | 26.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 100.9 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 103.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 20 | 20.3 | 13 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 88.6 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 13 | 24.2 | 8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 100.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 22 | 23.4 | 9 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 94.9 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 16 | 22.4 | 5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 91.3 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 22 | 18.7 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 74.5 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 9 | 12.9 | 1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 53.0 | |
| Career | 305 | 21.9 | 185 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 89.9 |