Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v SYD | L 60–97 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 94 | |
| QF | v HAW | W 85–83 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |
| R23 | v MEL | W 155–44 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ BRI | W 129–69 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 114 | |
| R21 | @ RIC | W 82–78 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 100–34 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 102 | |
| R19 | v WBD | W 103–78 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 99 | |
| R18 | v ADE | W 85–55 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 78–61 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 110 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 60–98 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 96 | |
| R14 | @ STK | L 90–93 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 98 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 100–43 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 100 | |
| R12 | v NTH | W 105–74 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 111 | |
| R11 | v GWS | W 98–88 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 85–104 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 80–104 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 122 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | W 98–72 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 66 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 123–79 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 106 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 168–48 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 109 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 107–59 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 110 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | W 72–42 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 89 | |
| R3 | v BRI | W 125–56 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 123 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | L 76–89 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 116–86 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 102 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | GEE | 8 | 13.6 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 67.0 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 21 | 17.0 | 22 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 71.6 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 18.4 | 20 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 82.1 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 25 | 21.0 | 14 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 88.0 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 22.8 | 23 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 11 | 21.4 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 9 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 93.0 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 24 | 29.1 | 15 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 115.2 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 21 | 26.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 100.9 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 103.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 20 | 20.3 | 13 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 88.6 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 13 | 24.2 | 8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 100.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 22 | 23.4 | 9 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 94.9 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 16 | 22.4 | 5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 91.3 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 22 | 18.7 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 74.5 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 9 | 12.9 | 1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 53.0 | |
| Career | 305 | 21.9 | 185 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 89.9 |