Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v NTH | L 92–98 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 68–104 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 75 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 143–81 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 124 | |
| R22 | @ HAW | L 71–94 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 116 | |
| R21 | @ CAR | W 82–76 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 48 | |
| R20 | v FRE | W 81–79 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 102 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 111–79 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 111 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | W 94–87 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 93 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | W 102–36 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 65 | |
| R16 | v WBD | W 69–56 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 115 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 89–80 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 112 | |
| R14 | @ GCS | L 78–118 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |
| R13 | v STK | W 133–37 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 124 | |
| R12 | v CAR | W 107–102 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 52 | |
| R11 | @ SYD | L 38–148 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 92 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 111–91 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 86 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | L 64–96 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 122 | |
| R7 | v RIC | W 81–76 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 88 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 67–107 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 101 | |
| R5 | v HAW | W 106–87 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 95 | |
| R4 | v WCE | W 107–32 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 97 | |
| R3 | @ COL | W 87–76 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 105 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 93–68 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 55 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 119–81 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 85 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | GEE | 8 | 13.6 | 8 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 67.0 | |
| 2011 | GEE | 21 | 17.0 | 22 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 71.6 | |
| 2012 | GEE | 22 | 18.4 | 20 | 5.5 | 3.1 | 82.1 | |
| 2013 | GEE | 25 | 21.0 | 14 | 6.4 | 2.9 | 88.0 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 24 | 22.8 | 23 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 11 | 21.4 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 79.8 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 22.9 | 9 | 5.4 | 4.6 | 93.0 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 24 | 29.1 | 15 | 6.6 | 5.3 | 115.2 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 21 | 26.3 | 7 | 6.3 | 3.5 | 100.9 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 23 | 25.3 | 20 | 7.5 | 3.0 | 103.3 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 20 | 20.3 | 13 | 6.2 | 3.4 | 88.6 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 13 | 24.2 | 8 | 7.5 | 2.5 | 100.5 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 22 | 23.4 | 9 | 8.4 | 1.6 | 94.9 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 16 | 22.4 | 5 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 91.3 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 22 | 18.7 | 3 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 74.5 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 9 | 12.9 | 1 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 53.0 | |
| Career | 305 | 21.9 | 185 | 6.3 | 3.0 | 89.9 |