Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v BRI | L 79–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 98 | |
| QF | v SYD | L 69–91 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 108 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 115–57 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 77 | |
| R22 | v CAR | W 79–74 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 115 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 89–96 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 10 | 152 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 85–39 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 100–110 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 133 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 83–69 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 75 | |
| R17 | @ GEE | L 63–91 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 70 | |
| R13 | @ COL | L 56–82 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 67 | |
| R12 | v SYD | L 61–73 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 149 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 56–94 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 104 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 100–53 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 82 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | W 112–38 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 87 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 93–55 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 67 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 91–81 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 149 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | W 76–54 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 119 | |
| R5 | v GWS | W 120–53 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 132 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 68–36 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 140 | |
| R3 | v ESS | W 99–70 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 101 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 82–69 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 79 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 97–71 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 4 | 7.3 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 56.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 13 | 8.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 61.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 9 | 10.6 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 58.3 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 13 | 13.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 91.9 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 14.5 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 106.6 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 13 | 12.3 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 15.8 | 13 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 21 | 17.7 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 111.3 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 14 | 15.9 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 98.7 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 18.5 | 16 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 110.7 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.0 | 13 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 103.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 22 | 16.9 | 10 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 19.1 | 11 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 111.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 20.7 | 6 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 113.3 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 21.5 | 13 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 109.5 | |
| Career | 271 | 16.7 | 128 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 100.8 |