Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| WF | v CAR | L 55–74 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 97 | |
| R24 | v WBD | L 87–108 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 148 | |
| R23 | @ POR | W 132–56 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 108 | |
| R22 | v FRE | W 113–109 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ GCS | W 114–105 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 132 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 97–117 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 110 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 92–76 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 100 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 111–65 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 104 | |
| R17 | @ HAW | W 125–90 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 95 | |
| R15 | @ ADE | L 62–79 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 112 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 95–50 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 110 | |
| R13 | @ COL | W 83–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 123 | |
| R12 | v GWS | L 70–119 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 123 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 90–93 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 99 | |
| R10 | v HAW | W 120–81 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 84 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 99–67 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 106 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 114–131 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 126–72 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 92 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 104–102 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 93 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 68–113 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 108 | |
| R4 | v GCS | W 109–89 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 121 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 100–77 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 141 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 70–118 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 127 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 120–107 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 109 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 4 | 7.3 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 56.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 13 | 8.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 61.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 9 | 10.6 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 58.3 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 13 | 13.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 91.9 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 14.5 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 106.6 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 13 | 12.3 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 15.8 | 13 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 21 | 17.7 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 111.3 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 14 | 15.9 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 98.7 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 18.5 | 16 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 110.7 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.0 | 13 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 103.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 22 | 16.9 | 10 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 19.1 | 11 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 111.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 20.7 | 6 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 113.3 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 21.5 | 13 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 109.5 | |
| Career | 271 | 16.7 | 128 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 100.8 |