Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GEE | L 44–155 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 95 | |
| R22 | @ CAR | L 58–78 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 105 | |
| R21 | @ POR | W 94–54 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 120 | |
| R20 | v HAW | W 110–81 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 144 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 66–64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 106 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | L 60–66 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 122 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 74–110 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 102 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 87–55 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 110 | |
| R15 | v ADE | L 98–120 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 31–86 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 132 | |
| R12 | v COL | W 104–58 | 27 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 146 | |
| R11 | @ HAW | L 64–82 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 85 | |
| R10 | v POR | L 76–121 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 142 | |
| R9 | v BRI | W 131–68 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 47 | |
| R8 | v WBD | L 82–114 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 59 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | W 160–87 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 138 | |
| R6 | v STK | L 96–135 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 88 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 129–96 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 142 | |
| R4 | @ COL | W 102–67 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 107 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | L 131–136 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 116 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | L 67–80 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 61 | |
| R1 | v GWS | W 80–78 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | MEL | 4 | 7.3 | 1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 56.3 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 13 | 8.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.5 | 61.7 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 9 | 10.6 | 4 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 58.3 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 13 | 13.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 2.2 | 91.9 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 22 | 14.5 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.6 | 106.6 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 13 | 12.3 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 85.8 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 25 | 15.8 | 13 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 108.9 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 21 | 17.7 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.4 | 111.3 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 14 | 15.9 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 98.7 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 25 | 18.5 | 16 | 5.2 | 2.8 | 110.7 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 22 | 19.0 | 13 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 103.2 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 22 | 16.9 | 10 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 93.5 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 21 | 19.1 | 11 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 111.8 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 20.7 | 6 | 5.7 | 2.2 | 113.3 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 24 | 21.5 | 13 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 109.5 | |
| Career | 271 | 16.7 | 128 | 4.7 | 2.4 | 100.8 |