Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 72 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 52 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 87 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 104 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 50 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 87 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 59 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 118 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 115 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 58 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 64 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 67 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 45 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 80 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 89 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 55 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | POR | 3 | 13.3 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 54.7 | |
| 2010 | POR | 11 | 15.5 | 1 | 3.7 | 2.5 | 60.5 | |
| 2011 | POR | 19 | 14.9 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 63.7 | |
| 2012 | POR | 22 | 20.2 | 21 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 81.6 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 18.4 | 8 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 70.8 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 18.4 | 3 | 4.7 | 2.0 | 72.9 | |
| 2015 | POR | 21 | 20.3 | 1 | 5.3 | 2.3 | 79.1 | |
| 2016 | POR | 21 | 19.7 | 8 | 4.6 | 3.0 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | POR | 15 | 18.7 | 3 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 69.0 | |
| 2019 | POR | 10 | 19.9 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.8 | 74.6 | |
| Career | 171 | 18.5 | 52 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 72.9 |