Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R16 | v SYD | L 51–79 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 84 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 81–88 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 101 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 109 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 103–100 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 89 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | L 79–123 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 55 | |
| R11 | v NTH | L 44–82 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 88 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 101–109 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 89 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 188–77 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 99 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 54–73 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 102 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 89–92 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 56–70 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 94 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 83–58 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ MEL | W 123–30 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 105 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 134–69 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 122 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | WCE | 3 | 11.7 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 41.7 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 15 | 17.0 | 3 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 71.8 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 22 | 21.6 | 10 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 88.7 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 8 | 20.6 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 74.6 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 22 | 22.0 | 5 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 78.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 20 | 21.4 | 6 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 81.7 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 18 | 22.3 | 5 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 86.3 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 18 | 23.3 | 2 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 89.6 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 11 | 20.0 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 14 | 24.7 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 17 | 19.2 | 3 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 68.8 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 15 | 21.1 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 75.7 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 19 | 21.1 | 1 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 74.9 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 5 | 19.2 | 1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 65.0 | |
| Career | 207 | 21.1 | 45 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 79.2 |