Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v RIC | W 125–45 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 98 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | L 48–122 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R20 | v NTH | W 110–72 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 65 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 102–97 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 101 | |
| R18 | v ESS | W 95–68 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 66–71 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 104 | |
| R16 | @ POR | L 76–112 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 98 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 70–90 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 61 | |
| R14 | @ MEL | L 92–112 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 70 | |
| R13 | v HAW | W 107–87 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R12 | @ RIC | L 77–92 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 79 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 77–99 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | L 70–111 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 81 | |
| R9 | v COL | L 66–88 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 82 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 101–106 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R7 | v MEL | W 90–82 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 69 | |
| R6 | v FRE | L 74–87 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 63 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 56–74 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 117 | |
| R4 | v WBD | W 116–83 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R3 | @ STK | L 64–161 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 59 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 125–75 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 86 | |
| R1 | @ BRI | L 86–95 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | WCE | 3 | 11.7 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 41.7 | |
| 2006 | WCE | 15 | 17.0 | 3 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 71.8 | |
| 2007 | WCE | 22 | 21.6 | 10 | 7.4 | 2.5 | 88.7 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 8 | 20.6 | 1 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 74.6 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 22 | 22.0 | 5 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 78.9 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 20 | 21.4 | 6 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 81.7 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 18 | 22.3 | 5 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 86.3 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 18 | 23.3 | 2 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 89.6 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 11 | 20.0 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 70.5 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 14 | 24.7 | 3 | 5.4 | 3.1 | 91.6 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 17 | 19.2 | 3 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 68.8 | |
| 2016 | GCS | 15 | 21.1 | 4 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 75.7 | |
| 2017 | GCS | 19 | 21.1 | 1 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 74.9 | |
| 2018 | GCS | 5 | 19.2 | 1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 65.0 | |
| Career | 207 | 21.1 | 45 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 79.2 |