Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ FRE | L 40–101 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 83–117 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 135–57 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 71 | |
| R11 | v COL | L 87–129 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 55 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | W 58–52 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 62 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | L 49–107 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 74 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 37–138 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 72 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 49–115 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 72 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | L 76–119 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 80 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 66–84 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 84 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 67–88 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 74–133 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 79 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 58–166 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R1 | v BRI | L 78–119 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | MEL | 9 | 6.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 33.1 | |
| 2004 | MEL | 3 | 4.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 25.7 | |
| 2005 | MEL | 8 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 20.8 | |
| 2006 | MEL | 22 | 4.4 | 10 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 33.2 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 10 | 6.2 | 4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 43.3 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 14 | 8.2 | 4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 55.8 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 7 | 11.3 | 7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 12.4 | 12 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 73.0 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 15 | 11.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 71.2 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 14 | 8.4 | 1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 65.0 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 9 | 8.1 | 2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 70.2 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 17 | 9.1 | 7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 70.2 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 5 | 7.8 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 67.4 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 5 | 8.0 | 3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 50.6 | |
| Career | 160 | 8.2 | 59 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 56.2 |