Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R21 | @ POR | L 51–129 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 45 | |
| R20 | v WCE | W 79–45 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 19 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 108–124 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 88 | |
| R17 | v NTH | L 70–98 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 50 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | L 68–114 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 99 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | L 64–95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 72 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 93–92 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 67 | |
| R13 | v SYD | L 74–114 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 56 | |
| R9 | v HAW | L 78–97 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 61 | |
| R8 | @ ADE | L 74–150 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 119–113 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 47 | |
| R6 | @ BRI | L 85–137 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 74 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 68–101 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 48 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 79–127 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 39 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | MEL | 9 | 6.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 33.1 | |
| 2004 | MEL | 3 | 4.7 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 25.7 | |
| 2005 | MEL | 8 | 3.4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 20.8 | |
| 2006 | MEL | 22 | 4.4 | 10 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 33.2 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 10 | 6.2 | 4 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 43.3 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 14 | 8.2 | 4 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 55.8 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 7 | 11.3 | 7 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 22 | 12.4 | 12 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 73.0 | |
| 2011 | MEL | 15 | 11.1 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 71.2 | |
| 2012 | MEL | 14 | 8.4 | 1 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 65.0 | |
| 2013 | MEL | 9 | 8.1 | 2 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 70.2 | |
| 2014 | MEL | 17 | 9.1 | 7 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 70.2 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 5 | 7.8 | 2 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 67.4 | |
| 2016 | ESS | 5 | 8.0 | 3 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 50.6 | |
| Career | 160 | 8.2 | 59 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 56.2 |