Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 75–122 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 65 | |
| PF | v HAW | W 115–85 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 112 | |
| QF | v BRI | W 112–74 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 109 | |
| R24 | @ RIC | W 103–64 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 111–68 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 109–65 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 93 | |
| R21 | v POR | W 153–65 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 68 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 150–49 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 113–82 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 70 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | L 85–111 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 95 | |
| R17 | v RIC | W 124–52 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 37 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 51–92 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 50 | |
| R14 | @ ESS | W 151–56 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 61–37 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 91 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 116–73 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 41 | |
| R11 | v WBD | W 127–113 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 64 | |
| R10 | @ POR | W 115–39 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 101 | |
| R9 | v GWS | L 101–105 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 116 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 90–87 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 66 | |
| R7 | @ CAR | L 76–94 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 69 | |
| R6 | v HAW | W 86–79 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 69 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 119–100 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 32 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | L 61–70 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 77 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 91–98 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 84 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 147–69 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 68 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | GEE | 22 | 10.9 | 7 | 2.9 | 3.1 | 59.2 | |
| 2014 | GEE | 23 | 12.0 | 5 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 64.3 | |
| 2015 | GEE | 21 | 18.2 | 4 | 4.6 | 6.0 | 97.4 | |
| 2016 | GEE | 24 | 17.8 | 7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 85.9 | |
| 2017 | GEE | 20 | 16.2 | 12 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 78.9 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 23 | 14.6 | 1 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 62.6 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 25 | 13.4 | 0 | 5.0 | 3.6 | 66.4 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 21 | 12.6 | 3 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 60.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 24 | 13.8 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 68.8 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 24 | 17.7 | 8 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 89.6 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 19 | 15.8 | 12 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 81.5 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 24 | 14.2 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.6 | 68.1 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 25 | 14.2 | 11 | 3.8 | 3.2 | 73.8 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 20 | 13.2 | 5 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 61.6 | |
| Career | 315 | 14.6 | 85 | 3.8 | 3.9 | 72.7 |