Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WCE | L 98–101 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 111 | |
| EF | v ESS | W 149–87 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 119 | |
| R24 | v STK | L 66–86 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 105 | |
| R22 | v HAW | L 66–78 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 114 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | W 115–85 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 105 | |
| R20 | v MEL | W 134–58 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ NTH | W 80–62 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 103 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | W 153–79 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 118 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 79–98 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 93 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 69–96 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 116 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 184–81 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 97 | |
| R14 | v WCE | L 67–103 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 120 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 100–66 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 129 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 124–63 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 128 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 111–49 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 117 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 93–46 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 145 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 100–102 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 121 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 84–81 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 98 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 87–71 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 119 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 85–79 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 126 | |
| R4 | v ESS | D 79–79 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 86 | |
| R3 | @ COL | L 74–102 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 69 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 171–52 | 36 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 129 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 104–84 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 127 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2006 | CAR | 13 | 18.1 | 8 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 75.5 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 17.9 | 10 | 4.1 | 2.9 | 74.9 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 22 | 24.6 | 14 | 6.2 | 2.6 | 97.1 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 25.6 | 31 | 4.7 | 3.9 | 101.6 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 22 | 25.5 | 19 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 99.4 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 24 | 29.1 | 22 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 111.8 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 16 | 26.3 | 11 | 4.3 | 3.9 | 101.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 23 | 22.3 | 18 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 86.7 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 20 | 24.1 | 10 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 96.2 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 19 | 26.8 | 7 | 4.2 | 3.4 | 98.3 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 10 | 20.5 | 7 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 79.8 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 29.8 | 11 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 111.1 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 13 | 26.0 | 5 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 97.1 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 19 | 25.4 | 12 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 95.7 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 17 | 18.4 | 4 | 3.7 | 2.2 | 66.6 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 15 | 12.7 | 8 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 52.1 | |
| Career | 300 | 23.8 | 197 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 92.0 |