Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ BRI | W 130–79 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 113 | |
| R22 | @ STK | L 78–127 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 88 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 89–116 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 92 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 57–111 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 67 | |
| R19 | v MEL | W 76–72 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 105 | |
| R18 | @ ESS | L 105–132 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 79 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 57–127 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 100 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 82–86 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 91 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | L 99–118 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R14 | @ WBD | L 106–107 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 57 | |
| R13 | v STK | L 72–89 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 87 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 66–101 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 72 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 113–96 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 117 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 104–90 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 97 | |
| R8 | v SYD | L 78–120 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 59 | |
| R7 | v ADE | W 145–86 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 107–94 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 62–67 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 96 | |
| R4 | v WBD | L 86–89 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 74 | |
| R3 | v GWS | L 67–109 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 93 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 111–112 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58 | |
| R1 | v WCE | L 93–136 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 82 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NTH | 23 | 16.9 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 63.6 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 14 | 14.4 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 52.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 15 | 13.9 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 56.6 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 22 | 21.0 | 8 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 85.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 18.5 | 4 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 70.1 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 13 | 14.9 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 58.2 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 20.2 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 11 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 20.3 | 1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 77.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 22 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 75.2 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 22 | 14.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 60.3 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 15 | 15.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 60.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 18 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 64.7 | |
| Career | 236 | 17.2 | 19 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 67.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |