Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ SYD | L 70–123 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 86 | |
| R19 | v MEL | L 76–92 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 85–89 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ POR | L 52–73 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 58 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 73–48 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R14 | v WCE | W 74–73 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 67 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 31–155 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 58 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 111–105 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 39 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | L 65–133 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 97–105 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 66 | |
| R8 | @ GEE | L 86–135 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | L 98–105 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R6 | v RIC | W 130–55 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 101 | |
| R5 | v BRI | L 66–92 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 67 | |
| R4 | v CAR | W 96–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R3 | @ ESS | W 81–69 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R2 | @ WCE | L 94–111 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 59 | |
| R1 | v POR | W 113–67 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 79 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | NTH | 23 | 16.9 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 63.6 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 14 | 14.4 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 52.1 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 15 | 13.9 | 2 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 56.6 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 22 | 21.0 | 8 | 4.2 | 4.3 | 85.7 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 18.5 | 4 | 4.3 | 2.3 | 70.1 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 13 | 14.9 | 1 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 58.2 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 17 | 20.2 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 11 | 17.2 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.5 | 68.1 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 22 | 20.3 | 1 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 77.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 22 | 17.4 | 1 | 5.4 | 3.6 | 75.2 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 22 | 14.0 | 0 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 60.3 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 15 | 15.5 | 0 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 60.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 18 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.5 | 1.9 | 64.7 | |
| Career | 236 | 17.2 | 19 | 4.5 | 2.6 | 67.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 2 | 139th | 1 | 0 |