Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ HAW | L 46–170 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 98 | |
| R23 | @ WBD | L 42–138 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 108 | |
| R22 | v WCE | L 97–102 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 72 | |
| R21 | v RIC | W 90–77 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 123 | |
| R20 | v GEE | L 66–106 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 98 | |
| R19 | @ CAR | L 88–107 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 88 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 59–138 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 106 | |
| R17 | v GCS | W 87–83 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 108 | |
| R16 | v WBD | L 60–77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 67 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | L 67–70 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 94 | |
| R14 | v COL | L 118–119 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 100 | |
| R13 | @ WCE | W 74–65 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 96 | |
| R11 | v POR | L 48–107 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 114 | |
| R10 | @ ESS | L 66–106 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 113 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | L 52–120 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 105 | |
| R8 | @ STK | L 65–103 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 74 | |
| R7 | v ADE | L 81–138 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 98 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 68–113 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 78 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 64–139 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 42–112 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 90 | |
| R3 | v CAR | L 81–137 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 77 | |
| R2 | v FRE | L 76–102 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 96 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 82–121 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 98 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | NTH | 7 | 10.4 | 1 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 40.3 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 14 | 14.9 | 4 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 53.2 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 9 | 17.3 | 2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 56.4 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 20 | 22.0 | 6 | 4.8 | 3.2 | 81.7 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 21 | 24.9 | 9 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 93.1 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 14 | 27.4 | 8 | 3.7 | 4.5 | 97.4 | |
| 2024 | NTH | 23 | 27.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 95.9 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 24.7 | 8 | 3.7 | 4.1 | 87.7 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 23 | 24.7 | 7 | 3.7 | 4.8 | 90.0 | |
| Career | 153 | 23.1 | 56 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 82.9 |