Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | W 90–86 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 49 | |
| PF | v GWS | W 58–57 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 62 | |
| QF | v MEL | W 60–53 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 51 | |
| R24 | @ ESS | W 101–31 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 95 | |
| R23 | v BRI | L 100–124 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 98 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 109–101 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 124 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | L 73–105 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 65 | |
| R20 | v CAR | L 76–93 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 84 | |
| R19 | @ POR | W 85–83 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 84 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 113–67 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 120 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 89–77 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 114 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 120–42 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R15 | v ADE | W 82–80 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 106 | |
| R13 | @ MEL | L 62–66 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 66 | |
| R12 | @ WCE | W 120–57 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 80 | |
| R11 | v NTH | W 105–70 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 91 | |
| R10 | @ CAR | W 85–57 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 115 | |
| R9 | v GWS | W 120–55 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 92 | |
| R8 | v SYD | W 77–48 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R7 | @ ADE | W 59–58 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 100 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 90–77 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 108 | |
| R5 | v STK | W 70–64 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 115 | |
| R4 | @ BRI | L 83–116 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 76 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 63–49 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 91 | |
| R2 | v POR | W 135–64 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 96 | |
| R1 | @ GEE | W 125–103 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 91 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | COL | 2 | 11.0 | 1 | 2.0 | 6.0 | 59.5 | |
| 2018 | COL | 10 | 15.5 | 5 | 3.4 | 3.7 | 68.3 | |
| 2019 | COL | 5 | 17.0 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 63.2 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 17.3 | 10 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 67.9 | |
| 2021 | COL | 17 | 18.9 | 9 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 71.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 25 | 21.1 | 15 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 78.6 | |
| 2023 | COL | 26 | 25.0 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 90.0 | |
| 2024 | COL | 23 | 24.9 | 7 | 5.2 | 3.2 | 94.8 | |
| 2025 | COL | 25 | 26.8 | 3 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 94.0 | |
| 2026 | COL | 24 | 27.1 | 1 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 99.8 | |
| Career | 175 | 22.7 | 68 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 84.5 |