Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v HAW | L 67–101 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 103 | |
| QF | v COL | L 55–79 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 84 | |
| R24 | @ NTH | W 113–100 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 103 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 59–56 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 91 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 87–78 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 147 | |
| R21 | v HAW | W 101–87 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 125 | |
| R20 | v POR | W 133–35 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 106 | |
| R19 | v GCS | W 107–46 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 88 | |
| R18 | @ WBD | W 109–98 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 129 | |
| R17 | v MEL | W 90–77 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 94 | |
| R16 | @ RIC | W 122–54 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 105 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 44–47 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 97 | |
| R13 | v BRI | W 68–63 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 109 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | W 131–41 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 86 | |
| R11 | v WCE | W 128–62 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 139 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 68–78 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 3 | 138 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 89–84 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 78 | |
| R8 | v CAR | W 110–50 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 122 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 67–85 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 100 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 52–34 | 27 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 123 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 100–119 | 21 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 92 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | L 90–91 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 118 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 114–78 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 85 | |
| R2 | @ ESS | W 161–100 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 134 | |
| R1 | v STK | W 135–72 | 27 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 126 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | SYD | 1 | 10.0 | 0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 48.0 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 4 | 12.3 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 20 | 18.8 | 15 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 82.5 | |
| 2020 | SYD | 16 | 16.3 | 6 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 66.1 | |
| 2021 | SYD | 23 | 22.3 | 9 | 5.5 | 3.0 | 88.9 | |
| 2022 | ADE | 22 | 24.6 | 10 | 6.6 | 3.0 | 100.8 | |
| 2023 | ADE | 23 | 27.1 | 6 | 5.0 | 6.7 | 113.4 | |
| 2024 | ADE | 22 | 24.5 | 10 | 5.0 | 6.1 | 105.3 | |
| 2025 | ADE | 25 | 23.4 | 18 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 108.9 | |
| 2026 | ADE | 22 | 26.5 | 22 | 5.2 | 5.7 | 112.9 | |
| Career | 178 | 22.9 | 100 | 5.2 | 4.7 | 97.8 |