Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 37 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 72 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 38 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 111 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 56 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 55 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 31 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 54 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 96 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 78 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 62 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | POR | 13 | 15.3 | 2 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 55.8 | |
| 2012 | POR | 1 | 3.0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 9.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 17 | 14.4 | 3 | 4.4 | 1.8 | 57.1 | |
| 2014 | POR | 25 | 16.0 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 65.6 | |
| 2015 | POR | 20 | 19.6 | 2 | 5.5 | 2.1 | 75.8 | |
| 2016 | POR | 22 | 22.6 | 1 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 82.3 | |
| 2017 | POR | 17 | 20.2 | 0 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 75.4 | |
| 2018 | POR | 11 | 16.6 | 0 | 4.9 | 2.8 | 70.9 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.0 | 1.7 | 71.5 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 11 | 14.1 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 55.2 | |
| Career | 159 | 17.7 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 68.6 |