Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v STK | L 91–106 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 96 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | L 86–98 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 116 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | W 156–60 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 103 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 113–77 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 47 | |
| R19 | v SYD | L 71–93 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 107 | |
| R7 | @ STK | L 98–122 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 46 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | W 65–57 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R4 | v ESS | L 79–109 | 20 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 92 | |
| R3 | v COL | W 122–62 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 108 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 154–63 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 131 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 125–81 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 60 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | CAR | 20 | 11.7 | 11 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 51.9 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 9 | 7.8 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 41.4 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 21 | 13.3 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 68.6 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 13 | 12.9 | 18 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 72.6 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 14.7 | 28 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 18.4 | 7 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 79.9 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 9 | 19.8 | 10 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 86.9 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 14.9 | 36 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 86.6 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 14.5 | 16 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 11 | 15.0 | 27 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 88.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 14 | 11.7 | 27 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 70.6 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 16 | 14.4 | 29 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 23 | 13.7 | 42 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 75.6 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 14 | 14.9 | 29 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 83.7 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 10 | 14.1 | 22 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 76.1 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 13 | 15.7 | 32 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 85.4 | |
| Career | 244 | 14.3 | 377 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 74.1 |