Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R22 | v HAW | L 81–159 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 54 | |
| R21 | @ BRI | W 115–109 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 100 | |
| R20 | v NTH | L 90–141 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R19 | v POR | W 132–66 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 129 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | L 86–94 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 92 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | W 126–98 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 105 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 119–121 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 87–119 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 76 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 118–88 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R13 | v ESS | L 101–136 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 85 | |
| R12 | @ COL | W 119–89 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 75–63 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 87 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 97–88 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 97 | |
| R8 | v BRI | L 92–125 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 93 | |
| R7 | @ WCE | W 111–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R6 | v ADE | L 81–111 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ MEL | W 101–68 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 103 | |
| R4 | v COL | W 111–88 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 118 | |
| R3 | @ ESS | L 134–150 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 46 | |
| R2 | @ STK | L 85–125 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| R1 | v RIC | L 79–109 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | CAR | 20 | 11.7 | 11 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 51.9 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 9 | 7.8 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 41.4 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 21 | 13.3 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 68.6 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 13 | 12.9 | 18 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 72.6 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 14.7 | 28 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 18.4 | 7 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 79.9 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 9 | 19.8 | 10 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 86.9 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 14.9 | 36 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 86.6 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 14.5 | 16 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 11 | 15.0 | 27 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 88.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 14 | 11.7 | 27 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 70.6 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 16 | 14.4 | 29 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 23 | 13.7 | 42 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 75.6 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 14 | 14.9 | 29 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 83.7 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 10 | 14.1 | 22 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 76.1 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 13 | 15.7 | 32 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 85.4 | |
| Career | 244 | 14.3 | 377 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 74.1 |